Find your fit with Teen Climbing

Find your fit with Teen Climbing

Challenge yourself and get ready for some serious climbing fun!

Teen Climbing on Offer

Climbing transforms physical exertion into a thrilling vertical adventure, challenging both body and mind while fostering a strong sense of accomplishment at every ascent.

* Please note that inductions assess the competence and responsible use of the facilities. Should a youngster not meet the required standard for safety, the instructor will guide the next steps. Youngsters who gain junior memberships cannot supervise junior climbers or novices and will have their unsupervised access revoked if they fail at any point to adhere to the conditions or use.

 

 

  • Essential Gear

    Essential Gear

    Essential gear is crucial for indoor climbing to ensure safety and optimal performance.

    • Rock boots (Size 1 upward) and helmets available.

    Timetables

    • All Days

    • 12th Today
      July

    • 13th Tomorrow
      July

    • 14th Sunday
      July

    • 15th Monday
      July

    • 16th Tuesday
      July

    • 17th Wednesday
      July

    • 18th Thursday
      July

    • 19th Friday
      July

    • 20th Saturday
      July

    • 21st Sunday
      July

    • 22nd Monday
      July

    • 23rd Tuesday
      July

    • 24th Wednesday
      July

    • 25th Thursday
      July

    Day Time Activity Duration Venue
    Monday 6:00am – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 6:00am – 6:00pm Lane Swimming 720 mins Carnegie
    Monday 6:00am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 720 mins Carnegie
    Monday 6:30am – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 6:30am – 8:00am Lane Swimming 90 mins Bowhill
    Monday 6:30am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 510 mins Bowhill
    Monday 7:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 840 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 7:00am – 2:00pm Lane Swimming 420 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 7:00am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins Cupar
    Monday 8:00am – 6:30pm Public Swimming 630 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 8:00am – 10:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins East Sands 
    Monday 8:00am – 10:15am Children’s Pool 135 mins Carnegie
    Monday 8:30am – 9:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 9:00am – 10:30am Public Swimming 90 mins East Sands 
    Monday 9:15am – 10:00am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 9:15am – 11:15am Badminton 120 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 9:15am – 10:00am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 9:30am – 10:00am Velo: Flow 30 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am Tums, Bums & Thighs 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyMAX 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am Body Conditioning 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Cupar
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Shallow 45 mins Cupar
    Monday 9:30am – 7:30pm Public Swimming 600 mins Cupar
    Monday 9:45am – 10:30am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 10:00am – 10:45am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 10:00am – 11:00am Walking Football 60 mins Duloch
    Monday 10:05am – 10:50am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 10:15am – 11:00am Tot Kickers 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 10:30am – 12:00pm 49ers – Short Tennis 90 mins Carnegie
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Shapes 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am RPM 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Chair Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Yoga 45 mins East Sands 
    Monday 10:30am – 11:00am Simply Stretch 30 mins Duloch
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Pilates 45 mins Cupar
    Monday 10:30am – 11:15am Hydrocycle 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 10:30am – 11:30am Public Swimming – Deep end only 60 mins East Sands 
    Monday 10:45am – 8:00pm Children’s Pool 555 mins Carnegie
    Monday 10:55am – 11:40am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 11:00am – 11:45am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 11:00am – 12:00pm Walking Football 60 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 11:00am – 12:30pm 49ers – Short Tennis 90 mins Duloch
    Monday 11:00am – 11:45am Senior Flex 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 11:00am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 240 mins Beacon
    Monday 11:15am – 12:00pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 11:15am – 12:00pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Beacon
    Monday 11:30am – 12:15pm Senior Flex 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 11:30am – 7:00pm Public Swimming 450 mins East Sands 
    Monday 11:45am – 12:30pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Monday 11:45am – 12:30pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Monday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 12:00pm – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 180 mins Beacon
    Monday 12:30pm – 1:15pm Pilates 45 mins Beacon
    Monday 12:30pm – 2:00pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 12:45pm – 1:30pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 12:45pm – 4:00pm Lane Swimming 195 mins East Sands 
    Monday 12:50pm – 1:35pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 1:00pm – 2:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Pilates 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 1:30pm – 2:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 1:50pm – 2:35pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 3:00pm – 3:45pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 3:00pm – 8:00pm Warm Pool 300 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 3:30pm – 4:15pm Mini Kickers 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 3:30pm – 4:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 3:30pm – 5:00pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Waterstone Crook
    Monday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Pickleball Beginners 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Pilates 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 5:05pm – 5:50pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 5:15pm – 6:00pm RPM 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 5:15pm – 5:45pm Low Impact Interval Training 30 mins Duloch
    Monday 5:30pm – 6:00pm Metafit 30 mins Leven
    Monday 5:35pm – 6:35pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 5:45pm – 6:30pm Pilates 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 5:45pm – 6:30pm Body Conditioning 45 mins Beacon
    Monday 6:00pm – 7:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Duloch
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:30pm Metafit 30 mins Lumphinnans
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Leven
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Circuits 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Step Level 2 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 6:05pm – 6:50pm Zumba 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 6:30pm – 7:30pm BodyCombat 60 mins Lumphinnans
    Monday 6:30pm – 7:15pm Line Dancing – Intermediate 45 mins East Sands 
    Monday 6:40pm – 7:25pm Pilates 45 mins Beacon
    Monday 6:50pm – 7:35pm Group Cycle 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Velo: Rhythm 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyBalance 45 mins Leven
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Pilates 45 mins Duloch
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Aerobics 45 mins Cupar
    Monday 7:00pm – 7:45pm RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 7:05pm – 7:50pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 7:15pm – 8:00pm Aqua Zumba 45 mins Leven
    Monday 7:15pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 105 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 7:15pm – 8:00pm Aqua Zumba 45 mins Levenmouth
    Monday 7:15pm – 9:00pm Public Swimming 105 mins Bowhill
    Monday 7:30pm – 8:15pm Line Dancing – Advanced 45 mins East Sands 
    Monday 7:30pm – 9:00pm Public Swimming 90 mins Beacon
    Monday 8:00pm – 8:45pm Fighting Fit 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 8:00pm – 9:00pm Bootcamp 60 mins Pitreavie
    Monday 8:00pm – 8:45pm Fighting Fit 45 mins Carnegie
    Monday 8:00pm – 8:45pm BodyBalance 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Carnegie
    Monday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 90 mins Carnegie
    Monday 8:15pm – 9:00pm Hydrocycle 45 mins Michael Woods
    Monday 8:30pm – 10:00pm Pickleball Social 90 mins Dalgety Bay
    Monday 8:30pm – 10:00pm Public Swimming 90 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 6:00am – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 6:00am – 6:00pm Lane Swimming 720 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 6:00am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 720 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 6:30am – 7:00am Sunrise Bootcamp 30 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 6:30am – 4:00pm Lane Swimming 570 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 6:30am – 8:00am Lane Swimming 90 mins Bowhill
    Tuesday 6:30am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 510 mins Bowhill
    Tuesday 6:45am – 7:30am Strength Development 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 7:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 840 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 7:00am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 480 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 7:00am – 8:30am Lane Swimming 90 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 7:00am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins Cupar
    Tuesday 8:00am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 600 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 8:00am – 1:15pm Children’s Pool 315 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 8:30am – 10:30am Public Swimming 120 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 9:00am – 11:00am Ladies Badminton 120 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 9:00am – 9:45am Hatha Yoga 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 9:30am – 11:00am 49ers – Short Tennis 90 mins Dalgety Bay
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Velo: Forever 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyPump 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Tum, Bums & Thighs 45 mins Leven
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Tums, Bums & Thighs 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:45am Aqua Deep 75 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Pilates 45 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Pilates 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Pilates 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Tuesday 9:30am – 10:15am Shapes 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 9:30am – 11:00am Public Swimming 90 mins Cupar
    Tuesday 9:45am – 10:30am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 9:45am – 10:45am Pickleball Beginners 60 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 9:45am – 10:30am Fitness Pilates 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 10:00am – 10:45am Yoga 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 10:15am – 11:00am Tot Kickers 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 10:15am – 10:45am Core, Strength & Balance 30 mins Leven
    Tuesday 10:30am – 11:15am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 10:30am – 11:15am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 10:30am – 11:15am BodyBalance 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 10:30am – 11:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 10:30am – 10:45am Strength in Motion 15 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 10:30am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 450 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 10:30am – 11:30am Aqua Aerobics 60 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 10:45am – 11:30am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 11:00am – 12:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 11:00am – 11:45am Zumba 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 11:00am – 11:45am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 11:00am – 3:30pm Lane Swimming 270 mins Beacon
    Tuesday 11:00am – 3:30pm Public Swimming 270 mins Beacon
    Tuesday 11:15am – 12:00pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 11:15am – 12:00pm Tot Kickers 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 11:30am – 12:15pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 11:30am – 6:00pm Lane Swimming 390 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 11:45am – 12:30pm Pilates 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 12:00pm – 12:30pm Velo: Flow 30 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Senior Flex 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Aqua Deep 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 12:30pm – 2:15pm Aqua Aerobics 105 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 12:45pm – 1:30pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Mini Kickers 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 1:15pm – 2:00pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 1:30pm – 2:15pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 1:45pm – 8:00pm Children’s Pool 375 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 2:15pm – 3:00pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 2:30pm – 3:15pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Cupar
    Tuesday 2:45pm – 3:30pm Badminton Coaching (Pre-school) 45 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 3:00pm – 4:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 3:15pm – 4:00pm Junior Football 45 mins Waterstone
    Tuesday 3:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 120 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 3:30pm – 4:30pm Badminton Coaching (P1 to P4) 60 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 3:30pm – 4:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 3:45pm – 4:45pm Junior Football 60 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 4:00pm – 5:00pm Junior Football 60 mins Waterstone
    Tuesday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Excel 60 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Badminton Coaching (P5 to P7) 60 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Excel 60 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 4:30pm – 6:00pm Climb Rebel 90 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 4:30pm – 5:15pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 4:45pm – 5:45pm Junior Football 60 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 4:45pm – 5:45pm Pickleball Beginners 60 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 5:00pm – 5:45pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 5:00pm – 6:00pm Junior Football 60 mins Waterstone
    Tuesday 5:00pm – 8:00pm Lane Swimming 180 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 5:30pm – 6:30pm Badminton Coaching (S1 to S6) 60 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 5:30pm – 7:00pm Climbing Wall 90 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 5:30pm – 6:00pm Metafit 30 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 5:45pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 60 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Velo: Rhythm 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyCombat 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RIP 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Big Ball Class 45 mins Leven
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyCombat 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:30pm Metafit 30 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Big Ball Class 45 mins Duloch
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Low Impact Interval Training 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Tuesday 6:00pm – 7:00pm Yoga 60 mins Cupar
    Tuesday 6:15pm – 7:00pm Yoga 45 mins Beacon
    Tuesday 6:30pm – 7:15pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Bowhill
    Tuesday 6:30pm – 7:15pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Bowhill
    Tuesday 6:45pm – 7:30pm Kettlebells 45 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 6:45pm – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 195 mins Cupar
    Tuesday 6:50pm – 7:35pm Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 7:30pm SPRINT 30 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Boxfit 45 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Revolution Cycle 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 8:00pm BodyPump 60 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Step 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Pilates 45 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Tuesday 7:00pm – 8:00pm Lane Swimming 60 mins East Sands 
    Tuesday 7:45pm – 8:15pm Core, Strength & Balance 30 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Dalgety Bay
    Tuesday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Michael Woods
    Tuesday 8:00pm – 10:00pm Public Swimming 120 mins Kirkcaldy
    Tuesday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 90 mins Carnegie
    Tuesday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:00am – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 6:00am – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 960 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 6:00am – 9:30pm Public Swimming 930 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:00am – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:15am – 7:00am Sunrise Bootcamp 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 6:30am – 7:15am Strength Development 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:30am – 9:30am Public Swimming 180 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 7:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 840 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 7:00am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 480 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 7:00am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 7:30am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 120 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 8:00am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 600 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 8:00am – 10:00am Lane Swimming 120 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 8:00am – 9:15am Children’s Pool 75 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 9:15am – 10:00am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 9:15am – 10:00am Hydrocycle 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 9:15am – 10:00am Senior Flex 45 mins Leven
    Wednesday 9:15am – 10:00am Pilates 45 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 9:15am – 10:00am Hydrocycle 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Shapes 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Core, Strength & Balance 45 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Yoga 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 9:30am – 6:30pm Public Swimming 540 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 9:45am – 10:45am Children’s Pool 60 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 10:00am – 10:45am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 10:00am – 11:30am 49ers – Badminton 90 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 10:00am – 11:30am Public Swimming – Deep end only 90 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 10:05am – 10:50am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 10:15am – 11:00am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 10:15am – 11:00am Big Ball Class 45 mins Leven
    Wednesday 10:15am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 285 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 10:15am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 285 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 10:30am – 12:00pm Pickleball Social 90 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 10:30am – 11:15am Social Circuits 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 10:30am – 11:15am Zumba 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 10:45am – 11:30am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 10:55am – 11:40am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 11:00am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 240 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 11:00am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 240 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 11:15am – 12:00pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 11:15am – 12:00pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 11:15am – 1:00pm Children’s Pool 105 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 11:30am – 12:15pm Pilates 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 11:30am – 3:35pm Public Swimming 245 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 11:45am – 12:30pm Aqua Deep 45 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 11:45am – 12:30pm Aqua Deep 45 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 12:00pm – 1:00pm Warm Pool 60 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 12:45pm – 3:45pm Lane Swimming 180 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 1:00pm – 2:00pm Recreational Badminton 60 mins Waterstone Crook
    Wednesday 1:45pm – 2:30pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 2:30pm – 3:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 2:30pm – 8:00pm Children’s Pool 330 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 3:30pm – 4:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 3:30pm – 4:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 3:45pm – 4:30pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 3:45pm – 4:45pm Badminton 60 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 4:00pm – 5:00pm Run Jump Throw 60 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 4:00pm – 5:00pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 4:20pm – 5:05pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 4:30pm – 6:00pm Climbing Wall 90 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 4:45pm – 5:30pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 5:00pm – 6:00pm Run Jump Throw 60 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 5:00pm – 6:00pm Rise Gymnastics Excel 60 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 5:00pm – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 300 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 5:20pm – 6:20pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 5:30pm – 6:00pm Tabata 30 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 5:45pm – 6:30pm Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 5:45pm – 6:30pm Low Impact Interval Training 45 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 7:00pm Pickleball Beginners 60 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Velo: Rhythm 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Boxercise 45 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RPM 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Leven
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm HIIT Step and Core 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:30pm Low Impact Interval Training 30 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Pilates 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Kettlebells 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 6:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 180 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 6:15pm – 7:00pm Body Max 45 mins East Sands 
    Wednesday 6:30pm – 8:00pm Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 6:30pm – 7:15pm Power Pilates 45 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 6:40pm – 7:25pm Pilates 45 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 6:45pm – 8:15pm Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Lochgelly
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 8:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 8:00pm BodyPump 60 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Body Max 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyBalance 45 mins Leven
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Strength in Motion 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Body Conditioning 45 mins Carnegie
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 8:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Bowhill
    Wednesday 7:00pm – 9:00pm Public Swimming 120 mins Beacon
    Wednesday 7:30pm – 8:15pm Step Level 1 45 mins Duloch
    Wednesday 7:30pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 90 mins Cupar
    Wednesday 8:00pm – 10:00pm Public Swimming 120 mins Kirkcaldy
    Wednesday 8:15pm – 9:00pm Fighting Fit 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Wednesday 9:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 30 mins Michael Woods
    Wednesday 9:00pm – 10:00am Public Swimming 660 mins Cupar
    Thursday 6:00am – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 6:00am – 6:30pm Lane Swimming 750 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 6:30am – 7:00am Sunrise Bootcamp 30 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 6:30am – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 930 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 6:30am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 510 mins Bowhill
    Thursday 6:30am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 510 mins Bowhill
    Thursday 6:45am – 7:30am Strength Development 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 7:00am – 9:00am Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 7:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 840 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 7:00am – 8:30am Lane Swimming 90 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 7:00am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins Cupar
    Thursday 7:10am – 7:40am SPRINT 30 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 8:00am – 7:00pm Public Swimming 660 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 8:00am – 9:15am Children’s Pool 75 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 8:30am – 9:30am Public Swimming 60 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 9:00am – 10:00am Walking Football 60 mins Duloch
    Thursday 9:00am – 9:45am Pilates 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 9:00am – 9:45am Low Impact Aerobics 45 mins Cupar
    Thursday 9:00am – 10:00am Warm Pool 60 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 9:15am – 10:00am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyPump 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:30am Yoga 60 mins Leven
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am Shapes 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Deep 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am Body Blitz 45 mins Duloch
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:30am BodyPump 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am Yoga 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyCombat 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 9:30am – 11:30am Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Deep 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 9:30am – 11:00am Public Swimming 90 mins Cupar
    Thursday 9:45am – 10:30am TRX 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 9:45am – 1:15pm Children’s Pool 210 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 10:00am – 10:45am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 10:05am – 10:50am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 10:30am – 12:00pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am BodyBalance 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am Senior Flex 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am Pilates 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am Shapes 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 10:30am – 11:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 10:30am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 450 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 10:45am – 11:30am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 11:00am – 11:45am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 11:00am – 11:45am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 11:15am – 12:00pm Aqua Aerobics & Aqua Deep 45 mins Beacon
    Thursday 11:15am – 12:00pm Aqua Aerobics & Aqua Deep 45 mins Beacon
    Thursday 11:30am – 3:15pm Lane Swimming 225 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 11:40am – 12:25pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 11:40am – 12:25pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 11:45am – 12:30pm Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 12:00pm – 12:30pm Velo: Flow 30 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 12:00pm – 8:00pm Warm Pool 480 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 12:00pm – 1:15pm Lane Swimming 75 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 12:00pm – 5:15pm Lane Swimming 315 mins Beacon
    Thursday 12:15pm – 1:00pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 12:15pm – 1:00pm Pilates 45 mins Beacon
    Thursday 12:30pm – 1:15am Rise Gymnastics Tots 675 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 12:30pm – 1:15pm Aqua Zumba 45 mins Leven
    Thursday 12:30pm – 1:15pm Aqua Zumba 45 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 1:15pm – 2:00pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 1:15pm – 2:00pm Senior Flex 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 1:30pm – 2:30pm Dru Yoga  60 mins Leven
    Thursday 1:30pm – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 90 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 1:45pm – 2:30pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 1:45pm – 8:00pm Children’s Pool 375 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 2:15pm – 3:30pm Forever Young Activity Sessions 75 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 2:30pm – 6:00pm Public Swimming 210 mins Cupar
    Thursday 3:30pm – 4:15pm Freestyle Dance 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 3:30pm – 4:15pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 3:30pm – 5:00pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Waterstone Crook
    Thursday 4:00pm – 5:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Duloch
    Thursday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 4:00pm – 4:45pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 4:15pm – 5:15pm Freestyle Dance 60 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 4:30pm – 5:15pm Mini Kickers 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 4:30pm – 5:30pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 4:30pm – 5:15pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 5:15pm – 6:15pm Freestyle Dance 60 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 5:15pm – 6:15pm Junior Football 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 5:30pm – 6:15pm Shapes 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 5:30pm – 6:45pm Body Max 75 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 5:35pm – 6:35pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BoxFit 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Big Ball Class 45 mins Leven
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BoxFit 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Step Level 1 45 mins Duloch
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:30pm RPM Express 30 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Kettlebells 45 mins Cupar
    Thursday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 6:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 180 mins Beacon
    Thursday 6:20pm – 7:05pm BodyCombat 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 6:30pm – 7:15pm Group Cycle 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 6:40pm – 7:40pm Rise Gymnastics Excel 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 6:45pm – 7:15pm Core Blast 30 mins Kirkcaldy
    Thursday 6:45pm – 7:30pm Pilates and Barre Flow 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 6:50pm – 7:35pm Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Thursday 7:00pm – 8:30pm Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Kettlebells 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Thursday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Hatha Yoga 45 mins Duloch
    Thursday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Pilates 45 mins Cupar
    Thursday 7:00pm – 7:45pm BodyBalance 45 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 7:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Thursday 7:15pm – 8:00pm Strength Development 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 7:30pm – 8:15pm Line Dancing – Beginners 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Pickleball Beginners 90 mins Dalgety Bay
    Thursday 8:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 60 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 90 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 8:00pm – 10:00am Public Swimming 600 mins Cupar
    Thursday 8:15pm – 9:00pm Velo: Rhythm 45 mins Michael Woods
    Thursday 8:15pm – 9:00pm Line Dancing – Intermediate 45 mins East Sands 
    Thursday 8:30pm – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 60 mins Carnegie
    Thursday 8:30pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 60 mins Carnegie
    Friday 6:00am – 7:15pm Lane Swimming 795 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 6:00am – 10:00pm Lane Swimming 960 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 6:00am – 5:45pm Lane Swimming 705 mins Carnegie
    Friday 6:00am – 5:45pm Public Swimming 705 mins Carnegie
    Friday 6:15am – 7:00am Velo: Rhythm 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 6:30am – 7:15am Sunrise Bootcamp 45 mins Carnegie
    Friday 6:30am – 4:45pm Public Swimming 615 mins Bowhill
    Friday 7:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 840 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 7:00am – 3:00pm Lane Swimming 480 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 7:00am – 9:30am Lane Swimming 150 mins Cupar
    Friday 7:30am – 2:00pm Lane Swimming 390 mins Bowhill
    Friday 8:00am – 5:15pm Public Swimming 555 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 8:00am – 6:00pm Public Swimming 600 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 8:00am – 1:15pm Children’s Pool 315 mins Carnegie
    Friday 8:30am – 10:00am Lane Swimming 90 mins East Sands 
    Friday 9:15am – 10:00am Pilates 45 mins Cupar
    Friday 9:15am – 9:45am Metafit 30 mins Carnegie
    Friday 9:15am – 10:00am Hydrocycle 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Tums, Bums & Thighs 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 9:30am – 10:30am Yoga 60 mins Leven
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Pilates 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Body Conditioning 45 mins Duloch
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyBalance 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Step 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Cupar
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Carnegie
    Friday 9:30am – 10:15am Aqua Shallow 45 mins Cupar
    Friday 9:30am – 6:30pm Public Swimming 540 mins Cupar
    Friday 9:45am – 10:30am Kettlebells 45 mins Carnegie
    Friday 10:00am – 10:45am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 10:00am – 11:00am Walking Football 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Friday 10:00am – 11:30am Pickleball Beginners 90 mins Dalgety Bay
    Friday 10:00am – 11:30am Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 10:00am – 11:15am Public Swimming – Deep end only 75 mins East Sands 
    Friday 10:15am – 11:00am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 10:30am – 11:15am Velo: Forever 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 10:30am – 11:15am BodyBalance 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 10:30am – 11:15am Pilates for a Healthy Spine 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 10:30am – 11:15am Yoga 45 mins East Sands 
    Friday 10:30am – 11:15am Pilates 45 mins Duloch
    Friday 10:45am – 11:30am Rise Gymnastics Tots 45 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 11:00am – 12:30pm 49ers – Short Tennis 90 mins Carnegie
    Friday 11:00am – 9:00pm Public Swimming 600 mins Beacon
    Friday 11:30am – 12:15pm Velo: Forever 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 11:30am – 12:15pm Aqua Zumba 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 11:30am – 1:00pm Warm Pool 90 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 11:30am – 12:15pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 11:30am – 12:30pm Aqua Aerobics 60 mins East Sands 
    Friday 11:45am – 12:30pm Aqua Aerobics 45 mins East Sands 
    Friday 12:15pm – 3:45pm Public Swimming 210 mins East Sands 
    Friday 12:30pm – 3:45pm Lane Swimming 195 mins East Sands 
    Friday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 1:45pm – 2:30pm Rise Gymnastics Discover 45 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 2:00pm – 3:00pm Warm Pool 60 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 2:00pm – 8:00pm Children’s Pool 360 mins Carnegie
    Friday 4:00pm – 5:00pm Junior 5s 60 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 4:30pm – 5:15pm Strength Development 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 4:45pm – 6:45pm Public Swimming 120 mins East Sands 
    Friday 5:00pm – 6:00pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 60 mins Leven
    Friday 5:30pm – 6:15pm BodyPump 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 5:30pm – 6:15pm Zumba Kids 45 mins Carnegie
    Friday 5:30pm – 6:15pm RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    6:00pm – 6:45pm Velo: Rhythm 45 mins
    Friday 6:00pm – 6:45pm Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Friday 6:00pm – 6:45pm HIIT Step and Core 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 6:00pm – 6:45pm RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Friday 6:00pm – 6:45pm BodyPump 45 mins Carnegie
    Friday 6:15pm – 7:45pm Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Lochgelly
    Friday 6:15pm – 7:45pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 6:30pm – 7:15pm RPM 45 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 6:30pm – 7:45pm Fighting Fit 75 mins Carnegie
    Friday 7:00pm – 7:45pm Group Cycle 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Friday 7:00pm – 9:00pm Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Friday 7:00pm – 8:15pm Pool Disco 75 mins East Sands 
    Friday 7:30pm – 9:00pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Waterstone Crook
    Friday 7:30pm – 9:00pm Pool Disco 90 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 7:45pm – 9:15pm Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Michael Woods
    Friday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Pool Disco (Last Friday of the month) 90 mins Carnegie
    Friday 8:00pm – 9:30pm Lane Swimming 90 mins Carnegie
    Friday 8:30pm – 9:30pm Public Swimming 60 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 8:00am – 9:00am Bootcamp 60 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 8:00am – 5:00pm Lane Swimming 540 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 8:00am – 2:00pm Public Swimming 360 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 8:00am – 8:30am Lane Swimming 30 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 8:00am – 4:00pm Lane Swimming 480 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 8:00am – 10:15am Children’s Pool 135 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 8:00am – 5:00pm Lane Swimming 540 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 8:00am – 1:00pm Public Swimming 300 mins Bowhill
    Saturday 8:00am – 12:00pm Lane Swimming 240 mins Beacon
    Saturday 8:15am – 9:15am Velo: Connect 60 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 8:15am – 9:00am BodyPump 45 mins Leven
    Saturday 8:15am – 9:00am Bootcamp 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 8:30am – 9:15am RPM 45 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 9:00am – 10:00am Junior Football 60 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 9:00am – 9:45am Freestyle Dance 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Saturday 9:00am – 10:30am Pickleball Advanced 90 mins Lochgelly
    Saturday 9:00am – 9:45am RPM 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Saturday 9:00am – 9:45am Yoga 45 mins Beacon
    Saturday 9:00am – 3:30pm Public Swimming 390 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 9:15am – 10:00am Tot Kickers 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 9:15am – 10:15am Junior Football 60 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 9:15am – 10:00am BodyBalance 45 mins Leven
    Saturday 9:30am – 10:30am BodyPump 60 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 9:30am – 10:15am BodyPump 45 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 9:30am – 2:30pm Warm Pool 300 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 9:45am – 10:30am Zumba 45 mins Duloch
    Saturday 9:50am – 10:35am Freestyle Dance 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Saturday 10:00am – 10:45am Junior Football 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 10:00am – 10:45am Mini Kickers 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 10:00am – 10:45am Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 10:00am – 10:45am Metafit 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Saturday 10:00am – 3:30pm Flumes (subject to availability) 330 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 10:15am – 11:00am Mini Kickers 45 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 10:30am – 11:15am Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 10:30am – 11:15am BodyBalance 45 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 10:40am – 11:40am Freestyle Dance 60 mins Dalgety Bay
    Saturday 10:45am – 11:30am Mini Kickers 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 10:45am – 11:30am Tot Kickers 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Saturday 10:45am – 11:30am Pilates 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 10:45am – 4:00pm Children’s Pool 315 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 11:00am – 11:45am Tot Kickers 45 mins Levenmouth
    Saturday 11:00am – 12:00pm Junior Football 60 mins Duloch
    Saturday 11:30am – 12:15pm Tot Kickers 45 mins Michael Woods
    Saturday 11:30am – 1:00pm Climbing Wall 90 mins Carnegie
    Saturday 11:30am – 12:30pm Junior Weights 60 mins Pitreavie
    Saturday 11:30am – 1:30pm Public Swimming 120 mins East Sands 
    Saturday 12:00pm – 1:30pm Lane Swimming 90 mins East Sands 
    Saturday 12:00pm – 4:00pm Waves and Flumes 240 mins Beacon
    Saturday 12:00pm – 4:00pm Public Swimming 240 mins Beacon
    Saturday 1:00pm – 3:00pm Public Swimming 120 mins Cupar
    Saturday 2:00pm – 3:45pm Waves (every 30 minutes) 105 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 8:00am – 4:00pm Public Swimming 480 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 8:00am – 4:00pm Lane Swimming 480 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 8:00am – 10:00am Fun Swim with large floats 120 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 8:00am – 10:00am Public Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 8:00am – 10:00am Lane Swimming 120 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 8:00am – 2:30pm Lane Swimming 390 mins Kirkcaldy
    Sunday 8:00am – 3:00pm Public Swimming 420 mins Cupar
    Sunday 8:00am – 4:00pm Children’s Pool 480 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 8:00am – 5:00pm Lane Swimming 540 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 8:00am – 5:00pm Public Swimming 540 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 8:00am – 1:00pm Public Swimming 300 mins Bowhill
    Sunday 8:00am – 4:00pm Public Swimming 480 mins Beacon
    Sunday 8:30am – 9:15am Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 9:00am – 10:00am Velo: Connect 60 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 9:00am – 9:45am Bootcamp 45 mins Leven
    Sunday 9:00am – 2:30pm Warm Pool 330 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 9:00am – 10:00am Public Swimming 60 mins East Sands 
    Sunday 9:00am – 1:00pm Lane Swimming 240 mins Bowhill
    Sunday 9:15am – 10:00am Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 9:30am – 10:00am Grit Strength 30 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 9:30am – 10:15am Shapes 45 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 10:00am – 10:45am Hatha Yoga 45 mins Lumphinnans
    Sunday 10:00am – 10:45am Pilates 45 mins Leven
    Sunday 10:00am – 10:45am Bootcamp 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Sunday 10:00am – 10:45am BodyPump 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Sunday 10:00am – 3:30pm Flumes (subject to availability) 330 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 10:00am – 3:45pm Waves (every 30 minutes) 345 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 10:00am – 2:30pm Public Swimming 270 mins Kirkcaldy
    Sunday 10:15am – 11:00am PiYo  45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 10:15am – 10:45am Walk & Tone 30 mins Duloch
    Sunday 10:15am – 11:15am Family Fun Session 60 mins East Sands 
    Sunday 10:20am – 10:50am HIIT Step 30 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 10:30am – 11:15am Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Carnegie
    Sunday 11:00am – 11:45am Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 11:00am – 12:00pm Rise Gymnastics Explore 60 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 11:00am – 11:45am Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 11:00am – 12:30pm Pickleball Intermediate 90 mins Kirkcaldy
    Sunday 11:00am – 11:45am Pilates 45 mins Duloch
    Sunday 11:00am – 11:45am BodyBalance 45 mins Dalgety Bay
    Sunday 11:30am – 12:30pm Public Swimming 60 mins East Sands 
    Sunday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    Sunday 12:00pm – 1:00pm Rise Gymnastics Excel 60 mins Levenmouth
    Sunday 12:00pm – 12:45pm Junior Gym (12 to 14 years) 45 mins Kirkcaldy
    Sunday 12:00pm – 4:00pm Waves and Flumes 240 mins Beacon
    Sunday 1:00pm – 1:45pm Junior Trampolining 45 mins Michael Woods
    How to book climbing

    How to book climbing

    • For availability, and more, contact us at 01383 602304 or email carnegielc@fifeleisure.org.uk.
    • Or reserve your spot up to 7 days ahead at the reception desk.
    • Last admission 45 minutes before closing.

     

    Entering the climbing wall

    • Use your photo ID smartcard for secure door access.

     

    Group Booking Inquiries

    Sign up to our news

    You'll be among the first to know about exciting news, special offers, and upcoming events by sharing your email address with us. You're in control - feel free to update your preferences and unsubscribe from our emails at any time.
    Preferences
    By providing your email address and clicking the subscribe button, you are giving us your explicit consent to: Send you our newsletter, which includes news, updates, promotions, and other marketing communications related to our products and services. Process your personal data (email address) in accordance with our Privacy Notice. You can unsubscribe at any time by clicking the unsubscribe link in any of our emails. For more details on how we process your personal data, please read our Privacy Notice.